Könige seit 1914

 

1914   J. Rohlfs

1974   Walter Gehrking

1919   F. Budelmann

1975   E. Schäfer

1920   Hermann Wachendorf

1976   H. Tegge

1921   H. Lienhop

1977   W. Hilbers

1922   H. Just

1978   Wilhelm Gehrking

1923   H. Hüneke

1979   Helmut Eickhoff

1924   F. Coors

1980   F. Hartwig

1925   H. Lienhop

1981   Johann Iburg

1926   H. Gehrking

1982   Renate Hudemann

1927   Georg Tepe

1983   Heinz Delekate

1928   Republik

1984   Wilma Lesemann

1929   H. Delekat

1985   Georg Klusmann

1930   Johann Rohlfs

1986   Heinrich Hudemann

1931   H. Helms

1987   Wilhelm Laasch

1932   H. Dannemann

1988   Inge Hermann

1933   H. Gliehsmeier

1989   Heinrich Bierfischer

1934   H. Wilkens

1990   Republik

1935   Johann Bierfischer

1991   Heino Berger

1936   Gerhardt Baschen

1992   Detmar Delekat

1937   F. Kohröde

1993   Hermann Twietmeyer

1938   Hermann Stühring

1994   Republik

1939   Friedrich Friedrichs

1995   Ilse Behrmann

1949   Friedrich Meyer

1996   Republik

1950   Friedel Bokhop

1997   Matthias Eimler

1951   Heinrich Ramke

1998   Helmut Harms

1952   Albert Friedrichs

1999   Bernd Stubbemann

1953   Gerhard Werner

2000   Renate Bierfischer

1954   Albert Drewes

2001   Republik

1955   Willi Früchtenicht

2002   Hannelore Heider

1956   Friedel Platter

2003   Bernd Kohröde

1957   Helmut Wohlers

2004   Ute Wilkens

1958   Walter Helms

2005   Ralf Knake

1959   H. Wachsmann

2006   Johann Rohlfs

1960   Otto Freye

2007   Andreas Meyer

1961   Willi Klusmann

2008   Reiner Bierfischer

1962   Wilhelm Wohlers

2009   Heinrich Wilkens

1963   Helmut Wohlers

2010   Hergen Cordes

1964   L. Morgenstern

2011   Heiner Kemker

1965   Fritz Ahrens

2012   Thomas Wach

1966   Dietrich Rohlfs

2013   Heinrich Meineke

1967   Hermann Helms

2014   Wilhelm Riechers

1968   Karl-Heinz Friedrichs

2015   Republik

1969   E. Eickhoff

2016   Republik

1970   O. Lesemann

2017   Henning Twietmeyer

1971   H. Schumacher

2018   Kay Krüger

1972   H. Grafe

2019   Philip Friedrichs

1973   H. Brandt


 

 

 

Kinder

Jugend

2011   Kasimir Stubbe

2011   Joshua Wirth

2012   Saskia Wach

2012   Jannis Kohröde

2013   Andrea Habichthorst

2013   Annika Wach

2014   Anna Alashvili

2014   Philipp Friedrichs

2015   Dominik Knake

2015   Saskia Wach

2016   Kasimir Stubbe

2016   Marek Bierfischer

2017   Kilian Knake

2017   Mathis Kohröde

2018   Johanna Ziegler

2018   Annika Wach

2019   Lisann Holldorb

2019   Kasimir Stubbe